KJM-Teilnehmer

NrNameVornameVereinJahrgangLKAKm/w
1FriedRaphaelTC Weißenhorn2009-U10m
2FacklerFabianTV Bellenberg200123U18m
3SchubertSophiaTC Weißenhorn200723U12w
4GruberNinaSSV Illerberg200321U16w
5HahnJulianTV Bellenberg200121U18m
6PotrykusFabioTV Bellenberg200123U18m
7EngelhartJonasTV Bellenberg200322U16m
8PotrykusLucaTV Bellenberg200421U16m
9KochLucaTV Bellenberg200423U16m
10PotrykusLuisTV Bellenberg200622U14m
11SchoubaMatheoTV Bellenberg200722U12m
12KukofkaNoahTV Bellenberg2009-U10m
13FuchsMarcoTV Bellenberg200119U18m
14SanderJanTV Bellenberg200320U16m
15RosenbergRiekeTC Weißenhorn200823U12w
16RosenbergRomyTC Weißenhorn200521U14w
17KruzinnaJanTSV Pfuhl200822U12m
18MetzgerMartinRSV Finningen200120U18m
19AcriGianlucaTV Bellenberg200623U14m
20FröhlerDavidTC Weißenhorn200623U14m
21GrafIsabellaTC Weißenhorn2009-U10m
22JunghansChristophNeu-Ulmer TK BW200521U14m
23BaslerYannikTS Weißenhorn200321U16w
24KraußRobinNeu-Ulmer TK BW200823U12m
25JanitschkaCharlotteSSV Illerberg200420U16w
26JanitschkaMaximilianSSV Illerberg200621U14m
27WagnerJonahTSV Pfuhl200623U14m
28Wellner van RensenLennartTC Weißenhorn200723U12m
29Wellner van RensenFinnTC Weißenhorn200623U14m
30RennerCosimaTC Elchingen200223U18m
31La RossaMarcoTS Senden200823U12m
32LeichtleNadjaTC Tiefenbach2010-U10w
33GroßAnna-LenaTC Tiefenbach200723U12m
34GlöcklerSarahTC Tiefenbach200723U12w
35PodhornyNickTS Weißenhorn2010-U10w
36BetzFeliciaSC Vöhringen200823U12w
37PokarMatsTSV Pfuhl200722U12m
38EckLucieSSV Illerberg200523U14w
39SchillerLinaSSV Illerberg200523U14w
40HilsenbeckMaraSSV Illerberg200523U14w
41WeisJuliaSC Vöhringen200823U12w
42HofmannHannesSC Vöhringen200823U12m
43KohlFelixTC Altenstadt2011-U10m
44RottNicoTC Altenstadt200723U12m
45KauffmannBenediktTC Altenstadt200722U12m
46SchregleAaronTC Altenstadt200721U12m
47MerkleMoritzTC Illertissen2010-U10m
48MadhekwanaTyriseTC Illertissen2009-U10m
49MadhekwanaRyanTC Illertissen2010-U10m
50IchebeckPhilipTC Illertissen200723U12m
51RöllerFinnTSV Pfuhl200722U12m
52RöllerNilsTSV Pfuhl200423U16m
53HäufeleEliasTSV Illertissen200423U16m
54ZahnLeonTC Elchingen200318U16m
55SedlakChrisTC Weißenhorn200320U16m
56HarderNoelTC Weißenhorn200420U16m
57LangbeinSophiaTC Elchingen200823U12w
58MadhekwanaMyronTC Illertissen200323U16m